Last toon standing leaderboard

RankPlayer NameExperienceWins (Easy)LoseWins (Hard)
1MrMudkip200402040
2iFaazee104351340
3Evowind65951210
4coderbanna7230840
5anita33558120
6ljxlyy69608110
7DerpKipz5200800
8Master Artemis16470810
9jfran22763707190
10Gaheris962300600
11daxian3870650
12MVP.feihu3480600
13xTriDarKx | eXXCube14610670
14I am the joker1470620
15Honey Badger don't care4770530
16Roman51254705100
17toni kulkov5070590
18Blade1240530
19CLSCrozz(trade me?)5790550
20LHR4280530
2111090605984800540
22Ares358162155320
23Friezaisdead5160540
24Сидорович5760550
25supalol5290530
26Nyx1895450
27Weasel of Doom8940450
28Go_Tsukishima2100420
29Jarvan2700410
30leadgrenade5170440
31Soapierdig5230440
32RogueShadow753610400
33cbanna4380400
34DropKicker1685410
35RAWRF2830420
36Vengeance4510400
37game17694930420
38Xx_Ian_xX4380450
39Lazero3120390
40iwanPlays3050330
41Whazzow1180330
42www2580330
43DOTA.MONEY Nyx_Z125103150
44Featho1685370
45Half Blood Prince127153130
46Pikachu/farmskins.com1045300
47爱说骚话的舞姬酱1380320
48gummizon2965360
49oda.red74403110
50samiijei3460370
51lucci4410310
52kazoo270330
53Mr.Tabkov5850220
54King Leonidas4680260
55ToyGunner1270220
56PanSinNutella1060220
57Kentaki3490240
58Sidd0652640250
599441501112760240
60Jason2730240
61SoulOfRock1140210
62RiasRedlist2195210
63FlipATable2350200
64MAXSTAS2370200
65Stefan80003300230
66太浪indulgence1890220
67ИронияСудьбы2100210
68pyatiy3370230
69Disagreeable Gamer2040220
70Yuppy3495230
71Monst3rPlayz940220
72W1R4_0071750210
73Saracen262170200
74MMMMMMMMMMMMMILK3730220
75Heathens4050230
76Flower Boll Snow1140210
77Republic of Texas1860200
78Thom Yorke's Good Eye720210
79Zakkai41202130
80LiNnOo3460230
81EANNAD1231870200
82jimmynoodlepickle1245200
83Brütal Duck1230200
84Konig2940210
85麋鹿990120
86WRAITH115110
87shenjingjun615110
88dsa240100
89底裤空降小组750100
90xSHADOWx1060130
91837453744695130
92辣条联萌丶侯哥解说1080100
932669099873870110
94Myerax390110
95Enigma145110
96244429126630140
97amagsk1125110
98mathiassteam820100
99KnightT370100
100Romkar1480120